Allison Murphy
  • Move to North Scottsdale
    1. Move to North Scottsdale
    2. Pros & Cons
    3. Retire in North Scottsdale
    4. Best Neighborhoods
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. McCormick Ranch
    3. DC Ranch
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sellers
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Scottsdale Relocation Expert
    1. Allison Murphy
    2. My Team
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Blog
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6026 E VERMILLION Circle, Mesa, AZ 85215
1/74

$870,000

$870,000

4 Beds3,046 SqFt

6026 E VERMILLION Circle, Mesa, AZ 85215

Listed by Lori Thompson-Tuter of Keller Williams Integrity First

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3736 E THAMES Circle, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
1/31

$400,000

$399,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,014 SqFt

3736 E THAMES Circle, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

Listed by Clair Crawford of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
41318 N BELFAIR Way, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/51

$425,000

$429,900

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,345 SqFt

41318 N BELFAIR Way, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Temple Blackburn of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7169 S DODANE Court, Gilbert, AZ 85298
1/23

$520,000

$520,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,410 SqFt

7169 S DODANE Court, Gilbert, AZ 85298

Listed by Matthew S. Potter of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
40354 W SUNLAND Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85138
1/27

$258,000

$265,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

40354 W SUNLAND Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85138

Listed by Matthew S. Potter of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
622 E DEER CREEK Road, Phoenix, AZ 85048
1/39

$695,000

$699,900

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,714 SqFt

622 E DEER CREEK Road, Phoenix, AZ 85048

Listed by Rachael Richards of RHouse Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
42424 N GAVILAN PEAK Parkway #53206, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/42

$302,000

$305,000

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt

42424 N GAVILAN PEAK Parkway #53206, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Heather Bowen of Howe Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9302 W Spanish Moss Lane, Sun City, AZ 85373
1/34

$300,000

$310,000

3.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,827 SqFt

9302 W Spanish Moss Lane, Sun City, AZ 85373

Listed by Kristin K Gragg of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3516 W GRANT Street, Phoenix, AZ 85009
1/3

$546,000

$540,000

1.1%

3516 W GRANT Street, Phoenix, AZ 85009

Listed by Nikki Arden Rangell of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
164 W MORRIS Drive, Queen Valley, AZ 85118
1/21

$90,000

$115,000

21.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,201 SqFt

164 W MORRIS Drive, Queen Valley, AZ 85118

Listed by Christian Marquez of At Home Real Estate Arizona

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
42165 W RAMONA Street, Maricopa, AZ 85138
1/32

$375,000

$375,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,571 SqFt

42165 W RAMONA Street, Maricopa, AZ 85138

Listed by John Fuller of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9837 W YUKON Drive, Peoria, AZ 85382

$457,634

$480,000

4.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,045 SqFt

9837 W YUKON Drive, Peoria, AZ 85382

Listed by Tiffany Smith of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10948 E Angus Lane, Coolidge, AZ 85128
1/49

$449,500

$445,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,854 SqFt

10948 E Angus Lane, Coolidge, AZ 85128

Listed by Jerome Begin of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3302 E HIDDENVIEW Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85048
1/44

$485,000

$499,990

3.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,199 SqFt

3302 E HIDDENVIEW Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85048

Listed by Michael E Scheidt of Meka Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
19113 E MOCKINGBIRD Drive, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
1/44

$915,000

$930,000

1.6%
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,354 SqFt

19113 E MOCKINGBIRD Drive, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Listed by Annmarie Johnson of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
15970 W BARTLETT Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85338
1/36

$440,000

$445,000

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,922 SqFt

15970 W BARTLETT Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85338

Listed by Telene L Monteverde of HomeSmart Lifestyles

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2062 E ARABIAN Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85296
1/40

$465,000

$475,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,457 SqFt

2062 E ARABIAN Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85296

Listed by Kelly Beutel of Century 21 Northwest

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
17150 N 23RD Street #125, Phoenix, AZ 85022
1/16

$325,000

$359,000

9.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,439 SqFt

17150 N 23RD Street #125, Phoenix, AZ 85022

Listed by Ramneek Mathur of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2333 W Gloria Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85085
1/33

$500,000

$495,000

1.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,155 SqFt

2333 W Gloria Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85085

Listed by Erin Ethridge of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
42362 W SPARKS Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85138
1/25

$362,400

$354,900

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,686 SqFt

42362 W SPARKS Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85138

Listed by David A Brzezinski of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
12865 N 151st Drive, Surprise, AZ 85379
1/127

$425,000

$425,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,909 SqFt

12865 N 151st Drive, Surprise, AZ 85379

Listed by Christie Giannetto of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5084 S STONECREEK Boulevard, Gilbert, AZ 85298
1/31

$485,000

$499,900

3.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,682 SqFt

5084 S STONECREEK Boulevard, Gilbert, AZ 85298

Listed by Jeremy Pierce of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
36730 W MAGNOLIA Street, Tonopah, AZ 85354
1/55

$420,000

$419,000

0.2%
5 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

36730 W MAGNOLIA Street, Tonopah, AZ 85354

Listed by Eleazar Medrano of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1490 W Smoke Tree Avenue, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
1/36

$447,500

$449,900

0.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,790 SqFt

1490 W Smoke Tree Avenue, Queen Creek, AZ 85140

Listed by Desiree N Cosby of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Allison Murphy

Allison Murphy BR BR690913000

+1(480) 351-1889 allison@amluxgroup.com

3707 E Southern Ave #1075 Mesa,Az 85206
    • Move to North Scottsdale
      1. Move to North Scottsdale
      2. Pros & Cons
      3. Retire in North Scottsdale
      4. Best Neighborhoods
      Scottsdale Relocation Expert
      1. Allison Murphy
      2. My Team
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. McCormick Ranch
      3. DC Ranch
      4. Sold Listings
      Blog
    • Sellers
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Allison Murphy

Allison Murphy BR BR690913000

+1(480) 351-1889 allison@amluxgroup.com

3707 E Southern Ave #1075 Mesa,Az 85206
    • Move to North Scottsdale
      1. Move to North Scottsdale
      2. Pros & Cons